PettoraleCognomeNomeSocietà sportivaSpecialitàPercorsoDistanza
1070-1259 BIANCHI ANDREA N.W. Viareggio e Versilia 5000 m, 10000 m
1071 BOVIO GIANPAOLO ASD NORDIC WALKING PAVESE 5000 m
1072-1260 CENTENARO EMILIANO ASD NORDIC WALKING PAVESE 5000 m, 10000 m
1073-1261 DELL'ACQUA STEFANO ASD NORDIC WALKING PAVESE 5000 m, 10000 m
1074-1262 FRANCHINI CHIARA ASD NORDIC WALKING PAVESE 5000 m, 10000 m
1075 CACAMO ANGELA MI661 Nordic Walking Altomilanese a.s.d. 5000 m
1076 CRESPI ANGELA RITA MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1077 NASTASIA ROSETTA MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1078 FERVORINI ALESSANDRA MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1079 TURCONI TANG MIN MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1080 PADOVAN ILEANO MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1081 CIREDDU ALESSANDRO MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1082 POZZI GIORGIO MARCO MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1083 ABATI MAURO MI661 NORDIC WALKING ALTOMILANESE A.S.D. 5000 m
1084-1264 DIACO RAFFAELE Outdoor Oltrepo 5000 m, 10000 m
1085 NIEVI DAVIDE A.S.D Outdoor Oltrepo 5000 m
1086-1265 VENTURINI SERENA MARIA A.S.D. Nordic Walking Valtellina 5000 m, 10000 m
1087 SASSELLA TANIA Outdoor Oltrepò A. S. D. 5000 m
1088-1266 FRANCESE CARLO ASD IRIDE TOP 157 5000 m, 10000 m
1089-1267 MARICONDA DOMENICO ASD NORDIC WALKING VALTELLINA 5000 m, 10000 m
109 SPADA FRANCO Walking 16 KM (solo adulti)
1090-1268 GUERRINI ERMANNO ASD OUTDOOR OLTREPO' 5000 m, 10000 m
1091-1269 CANOBBIO FRANCA ASD NORDIC WALKING VALTELLINA 5000 m, 10000 m
1092-1270 BONISOLO LUIGI GIULIO ADS NORDIC WALKING VALTELLINA 5000 m, 10000 m
1093 ROSSINI ADRIANO ad nordic walking nerviano 5000 m
1094 PIVA ISA AS DILETTANTISTICA OUTDOOR OLTREPO 5000 m
1095-1273 VERZOLA ROBERTO 5000 m, 10000 m
1096 MAILO CHARBEL 5000 m
1097 TIDONE TIZIANA ASD Outdoor Oltrepò 5000 m
110 SOLTOGGIO LUCA Walking 16 KM (solo adulti)
111 BRÈ EMANUELE Walking 16 KM (solo adulti)
1263 GIORGI FRANCO OUTDOOR OLTREPO' 10000 m
1271 CROSINA DANIELA TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO ASD 10000 m
1272 VICENZI PAOLA TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO ASD 10000 m
212 CODAZZI ELENA Nordic Walking 16 KM (solo adulti)
213 MOSTACCHI FRANCESCO Nordic Walking 16 KM (solo adulti)
214 BRÈ ALESSANDRO Nordic Walking 16 KM (solo adulti)
309 DI PIETRO MILVIA Walking 12 KM
310 REDAELLI EVA MARIA Walking 12 KM
311 PAIOSA ANTONIA Walking 12 KM
313 BRÈ STEFANO Walking 12 KM
313 BRÈ ANDREA Walking 12 KM
314 MUZIO SARA Walking 12 KM
315 ROCCHI PAOLA Walking 12 KM
316 ROCCHI CANDIDA Walking 12 KM
317 LANFRANCHI STEFANIA WANDA Walking 12 KM
569 CRISTINA CABASSI Nordic Walking 12 KM
570 VIVIANI ANTONELLA Nordic Walking 12 KM
571 PINI FABIO Nordic Walking 12 KM
572 DEL FEDELE PAOLO Nordic Walking 12 KM
573 DEL FEDELE ANDREA Nordic Walking 12 KM
574 PENICI LUCIA Nordic Walking 12 KM
575 PANIGA MARINA Nordic Walking 12 KM
576 BONA TOMMASO Nordic Walking 12 KM
577 FOLINI ALDO Nordic Walking 12 KM
578 GHINZINELLI FRANCA Nordic Walking 12 KM
579 GHINZINELLI MARIA Nordic Walking 12 KM
580 SPINI CONCETTA Nordic Walking 12 KM
581 PEREGO MARIA RITA Nordic Walking 12 KM
582 CAVALLIN NICOLETTA Nordic Walking 12 KM
583 DE CAMPO PIERLUIGI Nordic Walking 12 KM
584 DE CAMPO MANUELA Nordic Walking 12 KM
585 VANINETTI SILVANA Nordic Walking 12 KM
586 ROSSI ROBERTO Nordic Walking 12 KM
587 CONFORTO ANGELICA Nordic Walking 12 KM
588 ROSSATTI FERDINANDO Nordic Walking 12 KM
589 BETTINI LUCA Nordic Walking 12 KM
590 DELLA VEDOVA SILVANA Nordic Walking 12 KM
591 SILVESTRI FABIO Nordic Walking 12 KM
592 VALCEPINA AMBRA Nordic Walking 12 KM
593 SILVESTRI SARA Nordic Walking 12 KM
594 SILVESTRI ANNA Nordic Walking 12 KM
595 LOZZA EMANUELA CECILIA Nordic Walking 12 KM
596 LANFRANCHI GIULIA Nordic Walking 12 KM
597 GUBAYDULINA INDIRA Nordic Walking 12 KM
598 DORSA SONIA Nordic Walking 12 KM
599 PRADELLA GRAZIELLA Nordic Walking 12 KM
600 VILLA IVANA Nordic Walking 12 KM
601 FASCENDINI MARIAROSA Nordic Walking 12 KM
602 MAGRI ELENA Nordic Walking 12 KM
603 CANNAROZZO CORRADO Nordic Walking 12 KM
604 ALESSI ROSETTA Nordic Walking 12 KM
711 BELOTTINI PIETRO Walking 6 KM
712 OSMETTI GIUSEPPINA Walking 6 KM
816 GIARRATANA PASQUALE Nordic Walking 6 KM
817 VERNALI SILVANA Nordic Walking 6 KM
818 DELLA MARIANNA MARIANGELA Nordic Walking 6 KM
819 AMONINI ROSANNA Nordic Walking 6 KM
820 VALLI SERGIO Nordic Walking 6 KM
821 AGNELLI MILENA Nordic Walking 6 KM
822 MITTALINDO ELISABETTA Nordic Walking 6 KM
823 CAPRA PAOLO Nordic Walking 6 KM
824 CHIAPPARINI MARGHERITA Nordic Walking 6 KM
825 FASCENDINI GIANFRANCO Nordic Walking 6 KM
STAFF COPPA MARIAGRAZIA Nordic Walking 12 KM